Estimados ingresantes:

Estan son las aulas según su sección

SECCIÓN  TURNOAULA ASIGNADA 
 Sección 1  Mañana 202
 Sección 2 Mañana  206 
 Sección 3 Tarde  201 
 Sección 4 Tarde  203
 Sección 5 Noche 203

 

APELIDOS Y NOMBRES

SECCIÓN ASIGNADA

 TURNO ASIGNADO

1

ABRIOJO HUATUCO, SAMUEL ANTONIO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

2

ACURIO ISIDRO, ISABEL HORTENCIA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

3

ADAN VILLAVICENCIO, CRISTHIAN JAIME

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

4

AGAPITO QUISPE, MIGUEL FERNANDO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

5

AGUILAR FERNANDEZ, PAMELA ISABEL

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

6

ALANYA CRUZ, EDUARDO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

7

ALARCÓN FERNÁNDEZ, JHOSELIN

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

8

ALAYA CALLA, NICOLE ALEXANDRA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

9

AMABLE VENTURA, GUILLERMO MIGUEL

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

10

APAZA MAMANI, CHRISTIAN

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

11

ARAPA APAZA, LUIS MIGUEL

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

12

ARAVENA MARCELINO, KAROLINE MILAGROS

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

13

ARELLANO PONTE, JHOVAR YRALDO

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

14

ARIAS BECERRA, LUIS ALBERTO

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

15

ARIAS VERAMENDI, NALLELY MARISOL

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

16

ARISTA REYES, JORDAN STEVEN

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

17

ASCENCIO ORELLANA, RENZO DAVID

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

18

ASLLA AYMACHOQUE, JHON DAVID

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

19

ASTO CARHUAS, RÓSULO ROGGER

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

20

BALCAZAR COLUNCHE, ANDY JEANS PAUL

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

21

BARBOZA QUISPE, NICK BENIDICK

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

22

BARRIOS ALMONTE, LIZBETH ANGELA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

23

BEJAR PALOMINO, JHON LENNON

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

24

BENAVIDES BARRETO, ANA CRISTINA

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

25

BENAVIDES SALVATIERRA, KAMILA LUGINA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

26

BERNA GOMEZ, JHON FRANKLIN

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

27

BERROSPI HUAMANHORQQUE, ISAAC ESTEBAN

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

28

BRAVO SIMON, VICTORIA BIANCA

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

29

BUHYTRÓN TATAJE, PAOLO FERNANDO

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

30

BUSTAMANTE DIOSES, REY ARTURO

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

31

BUSTAMANTE GOMEZ, MEXTLY ADRIANA

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

32

CAHUANA CACERES, SAMUEL JONATHAN

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

33

CAJALEON HUANUCO, CRISTOFER

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

34

CALLE LOAYZA, LESLY PAOLA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

35

CAMARGO RAMOS, ANALI PRECILIA

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

36

CAMPOS ALCALA, SEBASTIAN JESUS

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

37

CAPCHA QUISPE, JANETH JULIA

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

38

CARRANZA PURISACA, BRYAN ARMANDO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

39

CASTILLO CASTRO, CARLOS ENRIQUE

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

40

CASTILLO TAPIA, ANTHONY

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

41

CHAUCA LOPEZ, ANGELES KARIN

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

42

CHAVEZ BARRERA, JENIFER

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

43

CHÀVEZ VELÀSQUEZ INGRID CAROLAY

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

44

CHINCHAY BULA, FIDEL JUAN

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

45

CHOQUE YBIAS, JULIA MELANIE

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

46

CHUNG BARRIOS SASHA SOLEDAD

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

47

COCHACHIN ESPINOZA, FRANK MILLER

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

48

CÓRDOVA MONZÓN, ANGIE LUCÍA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

49

CÓRDOVA RODRÍGUEZ, ANTHONY RAÚL

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

50

CORTEZ PEREZ, CARMEN IRENE

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

51

COTRINA RAMOS, ANA CHAVELI

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

52

CRUZ NUÑEZ, ROXANA OLINDA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

53

CUEVA HUILLCA, DANIEL ARTURO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

54

CUSCO FERNÁNDEZ, ANDERSON

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

55

DELGADO ALVAREZ, LEONARDO ALEX

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

56

DELGADO CCALLE, ALAN MARTIN

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

57

DESPOSORIO CHÁVEZ, MERCEDES ATENEA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

58

DEZA IBARRA, CHRISTIAN ALBEISER

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

59

DIAZ SULCA RICARDO ROMARIO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

60

DOMINGUEZ LOPE, JUAN DAVID

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

61

ELESCANO ZABARBURU, KAREN GABRIELA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

62

ESPINOZA ABARCA, WILFREDO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

63

ESPINOZA DAMIAN, ANGIE DONNA

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

64

FERNÁNDEZ BARZOLA, OSCAR OLGER

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

65

FERNÁNDEZ CHUQUICAÑA, TATIANA IVONNE

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

66

FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA, VALERIA ALEXANDRA

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

67

FIGUEROA CARBONEL, JUAN ANTONIO

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

68

FLORES HUAMÁN, SILVANA BETZABETH

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

69

GAMARRA UBALDO, ANTHONY FREDRICK

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

70

GARCES BRAVO, LUISA ANDREA

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

71

GARCIA CIPRIANO, GUIDO

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

72

GARCÍA NÚÑEZ, KATIA YESSENIA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

73

GELDRES GUTIERREZ, RAYNHOLD ROBERT

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

74

GIL SIXI, GILBERTO LUIS

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

75

GONZALES SALVADOR, CARLA CORINA

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

76

GUERRERO PEROCHENA, MARILYN JULIA

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

77

GUIDO ADRIANO, ISABEL MELISSA

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

78

GUTIERREZ PACHECO, NADHYN ROSA

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

79

GUTIÉRREZ VILLANO, JHONATAN JOSUE

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

80

HILARES UGARTE, FABRIZIO ANTONIO

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

81

HINOJOSA SÁNCHEZ JANETH STEFANY

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

82

HINOSTROZA CHAVEZ, ALONSO EDUARDO

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

83

HUACCAN CARHUALLANQUI, KEVIN

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

84

HUAMAN AYMA, FRANK ALEXIS

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

85

HUAMAN CRUZ, JEANET ELVIRA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

86

HUAMAN SAN MARTIN, SARA NICOLE

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

87

HUANCA ROMERO, LUIS ALBERTO

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

88

HUARI VERDE, CLAUDIA ELIZABETH

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

89

HUAYTA CHÁVEZ, YESSENIA RUBY

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

90

HUAYTALLA YAÑEZ, ANTONIO EDUARDO

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

91

JIMENEZ CCANCCE, MIRTHA ELIZABETH

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

92

JIMÉNEZ ROSALES, JOSÉ ALONSO

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

93

JULCA MENDOZA, JUAN JOSE GONZALO

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

94

LAGUNA SIFUENTES, JHOMAR YOYS

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

95

LINARES HUARCAYA, MAX ARNOLD

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

96

LIZARME ALLAHUA, ELVIS MOISÉS

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

97

LLAQUE CRIVILLERO, CARLOS ALDHAIR

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

98

LOZANO ABAD, PAULA XIMENA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

99

LUDEÑA CHÁVEZ, BRYAN NEILL

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

100

LUNA APAZA, MÁXIMO JOSÉ LUIS

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

101

MARQUEZ ALEGRIA, JORGE MIGUEL

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

102

MASGO MINAYA, ERIK JOSEMARIA

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

103

MATO PANIAGUA, LORENA GIANELLA

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

104

MEDINA GUEVARA, KAISA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

105

MELGAR MARCA, ANTHONY CESAR

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

106

MENACHO MAGUIÑA, AILTHON FELIX

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

107

MENDOZA LOPEZ WINNY KIARA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

108

MENDOZA NAVARRO, GABRIELA JUANITA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

109

MEZARINA NAVENTA, JOSE ROBERTO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

110

MOLINA OBISPO, DIEGO MARCELO

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

111

MONAGO GASPAR, LUIS MIGUEL

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

112

MONTALVO NALVARTE, KARINKA LUCERO

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

113

MORALES ROJAS, JOSE MIGUEL

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

114

MORANTE ARROYO, ARIANA DEL CARMEN

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

115

MORANTE VARGAS, LEONIDAS

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

116

MORENO BLAS, PATRICK ENRIQUE

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

117

MOZO SULCA LISBETH GABRIELA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

118

MUÑOZ PONCE, ANGELO GABRIEL

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

119

NAJARRO ALVARADO, JULIO ARMANDO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

120

NINA MAMANI, JHAKELYNE

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

121

NINA NINA, CRISTIAN

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

122

NUÑUVERO NIZAMA, JEAN FRANZ

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

123

OBREGON MONTALVO, NATALY

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

124

ORTEGA TORRES, ALEXANDER PAUL

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

125

PACHERREZ JIMENEZ, JESUS ALBERTO

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

126

PADILLA MINAYA, ERNESTO GONZALO

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

127

PANEZ CARHUANCHO, JOHN MANUEL

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

128

PARCO QUILLCA, RUIZ GIOVANNY

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

129

PARICELA PRINCIPE, ANGELO STEFANO

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

130

PAVIA MELGAR ROSA MICHELLE

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

131

PEÑA TASAYCO, NILO ISRAEL

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

132

PEQUEÑA PINEDA, GABRIELA DEL PILAR

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

133

PEREZ ALCOCER, PATRICK ELEAZAR

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

134

PEREZ GONZALES, RAFAEL ENRIQUE

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

135

PEREZ MONTEROLA, ROSMERY LUZ

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

136

PRUDENCIO SALAZAR, ANGEL CELESTE

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

137

QUINTANA PORTAL, GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

138

QUISPE CCACCYA, JOHANNI ANGIE STEPHANI

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

139

QUISPE CONDORI, VIRGINIA YSABEL

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

140

QUISPE PAITAN, DIEGO FERNANDO

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

141

QUISPE RAMIREZ LUPAK JHON

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

142

QUISPE UVIDIA, GONZALO DYLAN

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

143

QUISPE ZEVALLOS, VICTORIA PILAR

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

144

RABINES CHÁVEZ, EMMERY KEITH

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

145

RAFAEL ACUÑA, DIANA MILAGRITOS

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

146

RAMIREZ ENRRIQUE, EDWIN

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

147

RAMOS CANCHARI, ALVARO MANUEL

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

148

RAMOS FLORES, MAX ALBIN

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

149

RAMOS MARIÑO, YEHANELI VALERIA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

150

REBAZA GARCIA, FRANZ ILICH

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

151

REVATTA GUZMÁN, ANA LUCIA

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

152

RIOS CASTILLO LIANA MILAGROS

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

153

RIVERA VILCA JERSON JULINHO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

154

ROALCABA COLÁN, VANESSA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

155

ROBLES ALTAMIRANO, GIANELLA ROMINA

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

156

ROJAS ARÓSTEGUI, GINO PAOLO

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

157

ROJAS CLEMENTE, ERICK EDGAR

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

158

ROJAS PEÑA, GRYSS PAMELA

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

159

ROJAS PERALTA, ANA CRISTINA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

160

ROJAS PRIETO, DAVID LEONARDO

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

161

ROJAS RAMOS, BRUNO ORLANDO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

162

ROMERO SIERRA, DANIEL YOEL

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

163

ROSSELL LAURIANO, YSABO LIZBETH

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

164

ROZAS CATUNTA, TONY IROSHY

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

165

RUIZ SEBASTIAN, MILENA ADRIANA

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

166

SALCEDO HUAMALI, FRANZ RONALD

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

167

SALINAS LÓPEZ, SAMUEL ALEXANDER

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

168

SAMANIEGO ROMÁN, JOSÉ ADEMIR

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

169

SÁNCHEZ LIZARDO, ALICIA

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

170

SÁNCHEZ VIGO, KAYSE KATRIEL

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

171

SEDANO SUPANTA, EDWARD EDGAR

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

172

SHAW PORTANOVA, JOSHUA STEVEN

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

173

SHIMABUKURO VILLARREAL, JORGE LUIS

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

174

SIPION CLAUDIO, LUIS FABRIZIO

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

175

SOBREVILLA MIGUEL, ANTHONY EDWARD

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

176

SOLÓRZANO CÓRDOVA, EDER MIGUEL

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

177

SOLORZANO HIDALGO, BRYAN SEBASTIAN

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

178

SOTOMAYOR ESTRADA, EDSON HERNÁN

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

179

TAIPE FLORES, MARGARITA LUCERO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

180

TELLO DELGADO, JEAN POOL PATRICK

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

181

TELLO PONCE, EDUARDO BRAULIO

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

182

TORRES EYZAGUIRRE, ESTEBAN GABRIEL

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

183

TREJO SALCEDO, SHARON YANIRA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

184

TREVEJO MARQUEZ, GERALDINE

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

185

TRUCIOS TITO, NOELY KATIA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

186

VALDERA CHAPOÑAN, JUAN CARLOS

SECCIÓN 1

MAÑANA

187

VALDERRAMA CHUMPITAZ, CHRISTIAN ALONSO

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

188

VALDIVIA GONZALES, KAREN LIDIA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

189

VALLADARES DE LA CRUZ, ROSA NATIVIDAD

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

190

VALLADOLID OLIVO, AXEL ANTONIO

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

191

VÁSQUEZ OLIVA, JORGE LUIS

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

192

VEGA CANAZA, ERIKA LISBETH

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

193

VEGA TRUJILLLO, LUCAS EMANUEL

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

194

VELARDE FERNANDEZ, EDSON JOSUE

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

195

VERGARA POMA, ELISABET MARGOTT

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

196

VILLANUEVA CHAVEZ, INGRID BRIGITH

SECCIÓN 4

TARDE

197

YANCE CONDE, ROGEL

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

198

YARLEQUE GARCÍA, JORDAN ALEXIS

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

199

YUPAC PACHECO, SAYRA DEYANIRA

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

200

YUPANQUI CABALLERO, ANDERSON HERBERT

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE

201

ZABARBURÚ SILVA, LUZ NOELÍ

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

202

ZAMORA GONZALES, CARLOS MIGUEL

SECCIÓN 5

NOCHE

203

ZÁRATE CAMPOS, JUAN LUIS

SECCIÓN 2

MAÑANA

204

ZUBIETA CONTRERAS, XIOMARA VENECIA

SECCIÓN 3

TARDE